Список команд

Список команд соревнований «Кубок Содружества» 8-10 сентября 2017 года
Командный зачет OPEN
Тузов Алексей / Сильнов Павел
Степовик Егор / Шапочкин Александр
Гасак Артур / Таран Сергей
Карайчев Александр / Провоторов Дмитрий
Татаринцев Сергей / Савельев Юрий
Пархомов Сергей / Харатян Альберт
Шубин Денис / Шубин Илья
Семерин Андрей / Сальцев Михаил
Тузиков Михаил / Финогенов Александр
Батов Алексей / Александров Максим
Кудравец Валерий / Морозов Валерий
Крухмалев Вадим / Лясовский Илья
Гетманский Сергей / Глазырин Игорь
Копытов Николай / Малхасьян Аркадий
Командный зачет ADVENTURE
Крухмалев Вадим/Лясовский Илья
Кармисов Дмитрий / Емельянов Никита
Гришко Станислав / Казачков Антон
Ситников Егор / Андреев Дмитрий
Плетнев Дмитрий / Полунчуков Евгений
Дронов Юрий / Желыбин Александр
Орлов Павел / Ладыженский Кирилл
Дергай Сергей / Дингелевский Александр
Качанов Евгений / Степанов Игорь
Капранов Илья / Акиняев Владимир
Шилов Константин / Карасев Андрей
Филиппов Андрей / Филиппов Андрей
Еремин Игорь / Черненков Павел
Мягков Андрей / Кутьев Даниил
Бородин Евгений / Зверев Евгений
Горшков Андрей / Копьёв Андрей
Добкин Игорь / Трущенков Максим
Чубыкин Антон / Казаков Андрей
Личный зачет OPEN
Кудравец Валерий
Морозов Валерий
Полунчуков Евгений
Асташин Сергей
Емельянов Никита
Игорь Толстых
Власов Даниил
Бычков Вадим
Тузов Алексей
Сильнов Павел
Степовик Егор
Струков Александр
Свеженцев Сергей
Карайчев Александр
Новиков Николай
Пархомов Сергей
Харатян Альберт
Шубин Илья
Журавель Антон
Шатагин Алекей
Едалин Николай
Рощектаев Алексей
Сальцев Михаил
Капранов Илья
Новиков Сергей
Богданович Андрей
Финогенов Александр
Личный зачет ADVENTURE
Лясовский Илья
Кармисов Дмитрий
Гришко Станислав
Казачков Антон
Зорин Михаил
Плетнев Дмитрий
Полунчуков Евгений
Юрий Дронов
Широкожухова Вероника
Орлов Павел
Ладыженский Кирилл
Дергай Сергей
Акиняев Владимир
Карасев Андрей
Филиппов Андрей
Ткаченко Борис
Бородин Евгений
Зверев Евгений
Коробов Алексей
Шатагина Лариса
Янкойц Владислав
Добкин Игорь
Трущенков Максим
Рябинченко Юрий
Провоторов Дмитрий
Шкуров Максим
Семерин Андрей
Зачет Кантри
Зорин Михаил
Лейтис Артем
Тихий Олег
Шатагин Алексей
Асташин Сергей
Шубин Илья
Власов Даниил
Бычков Вадим
Рощектаев Алексей
Богданович Андрей
Финогенов Александр